Externe Competitie

Verslagen

1e Team


2017 - 2018 Klasse 2 Datum
A'dam West 5 - WSC 1 04-05
WSC 1 - VAS 4 03-06
WSC 1 - De Amstel 3 01-30
KLM-Pegasus 1 - WSC 1 01-09
WSC 1 - MSK 1 12-19
ENPS 3 - WSC 16 - 212-01
WSC 1 - EsPion 22 - 610-31
 

1e Team


2016 - 2017 Klasse 2 Datum
VAS 6 - WSC 14½ - 3½05-11
WSC 1 - Caissa 65 - 303-28
ENPS 3 - WSC 17½ - 0½03-03
WSC 1 - Almere 67 - 101-31
A'dam West 4 - WSC 15½ - 2½12-01
WSC 1 - VAS 44½ - 3½11-01
WSC 1 - EsPion 24½ - 3½10-11
 
2015 - 2016 Klasse 2
WSC 1 - Almere 67 - 104-19
MSK 1 - WSC 15 - 303-18
ZZ 1 - WSC 13½ - 4½02-22
WSC 1 - A'dam West 42½ - 5½02-02
WSC 1 - VAS 65½ - 2½12-01
Fischer-Z 3 - WSC 15½ - 2½11-09
WSC 1 - Volewijckers 10½ - 7½10-06
 
2014 - 2015 Klasse 2
MSK 1 - WSC 13 - 504-24
WSC 1 - Isolani 13½ - 4½03-24
WSC 1 - Amstel 22 - 603-03
A'dam West 4 - WSC 16 - 202-05
WSC 1 - Caissa 104½ - 3½12-09
Raadsheer 3 - WSC 14 - 411-12
ZZ 1 - WSC 16 - 210-20

1e Team


2013 - 2014 Klasse 2 Datum
Caissa 9 - WSC 15 - 304-22
WSC 1 - Raadsheer 22½ - 5½03-18
A'dam West 5 - WSC 13½ - 4½02-20
WSC 1 - Amstel 22 - 601-28
EsPion 2 - WSC 14½ - 3½12-12
WSC 1 - VAS 75 - 311-19
WSC 1 - MSK 12½ - 5½10-15
 
2012 - 2013 Klasse 2
Isolani 2 - WSC 11½ - 6½05-16
WSC 1 - Amstelveen 52½ - 5½04-09
WSC 1 - MSK 12 - 603-12
VAS 8 - WSC 16 - 202-08
WSC 1 - Probleem 21½ - 6½12-18
Almere 4 - WSC 14½ - 3½11-19
WSC 1 - Caissa 116½ - 1½10-16
 
2011 - 2012 Klasse 2
AdA'04 1 - WSC 14 - 404-23
WSC 1 - Oosten-Toren 24 - 403-27
Es'80 2 - WSC 13 - 502-23
WSC 1 - Chaturanga 13 - 501-17
vrij
Gambiet 2 - WSC 12½ - 5½11-07
WSC 1 - Pegasus 15 - 310-18

1e Team


2010 - 2011 Klasse 1 Door
Caissa 8 - WSC 17 - 1DS
WSC 1 - VAS 63 - 5PW
VAS 4 - WSC 14 - 4PW
WSC 1 - MSK 14 - 4DS
Almere 3 - WSC 14½ - 3½DvdK
WSC 1 - Tal/DCG 33½ - 4½PW
Probleem 1 - WSC 16 - 2 PW
 
2009 - 2010 Klasse 2
ENPS 3 - WSC 11½ - 6½PW
WSC 1 - Chaturanga 1 5 - 3WvS
BRON 1 - WSC 1 3 - 5PW
WSC 1 - AdA'04 15 - 3HW
Volewijckers 1 - WSC 1 4 - 4DS
WSC 1 - VAS 9 7½ - 0½PW
Caissa 12 - WSC 1 2 - 6PW
 
2008 - 2009 Klasse 1
Grasmat 1 - WSC 1 4½ - 3½PW
WSC 1 - TAL/DCG 3 4½ - 3½DS
MSK 1 - WSC 1 4½ - 3½PW
WSC 1 - Es'80 1 3½ - 4½PW
Caissa 4 - WSC 1 7 - 1DvdK
WSC 1 - ENPS 2 4½ - 3½PW
Almere 2 - WSC 1 6½ - 1½PW


1e Team


2007 - 2008 Klasse 2 Door
Caissa 6 - WSC 12½ - 5½PW
WSC 1 - SBHA 14 - 4DvdK
vrij
Nieuwendam 3 - WSC 15½ - 2½PW
WSC 1 - Oosten-Toren 24½ - 3½DS
Almere 5 - WSC 11½ - 6½PW
WSC 1 - Volewijckers 16 - 2PW
 
2006 - 2007 Klasse 2
Probleem 2 - WSC 13½ - 4½DvdK
WSC 1 - Pegasus 16 - 2DvdK
VAS 8 - WSC 14 - 4PW
WSC 1 - MSK 24½ - 3½PW
Donner 1 - WSC 15 - 3DS
WSC 1 - Almere 65½ - 2½PW
vrij
 
2005 - 2006 Klasse 2
WSC 1 - Oosten-Toren 2 ½ - 7½DvdK
Pegasus 1 - WSC 16 - 2PW
WSC 1 - Pion 21½ - 6½PW
Raadsheer 4 - WSC 12 - 6PW
WSC 1 - Probleem 34½ - 3½PW
VAS 6 - WSC 13 - 5DS
Caissa 6 - WSC 15 - 3PW

1e Team


2004 - 2005 Klasse 2 Door
Tal/DCG 4 - WSC 12½ - 5½PW
WSC 1 - Amstel & Gein 16 - 2PW
Probleem 2 - WSC 13½ - 4½DS
WSC 1 - Donner 14 - 4PW
Rosso 1 - WSC 13½ - 4½DS
WSC 1 - Almere 54½ - 3½CP
WSC 1 - Volewijckers 14 - 4PW
 
2003 - 2004 Klasse 2
MSK 1 - WSC 14 - 4DS
WSC 1 - Gambiet 25 - 3PW
Pion 1 - WSC 16½ - 1½DS
WSC 1 - Almere 74½ - 3½PW
WSC 1 - Fischer-Z 34½ - 3½PW
VAS 6 - WSC 13½ - 4½PW
WSC 1 - Probleem 25 - 3DS
 
2002 - 2003 Klasse 2
Oosten-Toren 1 - WSC 16 - 2PW
WSC 1 - - Amstel 25½ - 2½PW
ODI 1 - WSC 15 - 3DS
WSC 1 - Nieuwendam 35 - 3DS
WSC 1 - Volewijckers 12½ - 5½PW
Gambiet 2 - WSC 15½ - 2½PW
WSC 1 - Almere 63 - 5PW

1e Team


2001 - 2002 Klasse 2 Door
WSC 1 - Grasmat 24 - 4PW
Volewijckers 1 - WSC 12½ - 5½PW
Caissa 4 - WSC 14 - 4PW
WSC 1 - Pion 24½ - 3½PW
Raadsheer 4 - WSC 14 - 4PW
WSC 1 - KLM/Pegasus 12½ - 5½
Almere 6 - WSC 14½ - 3½
 
2000 - 2001 Klasse 2
Grasmat 3 - WSC 13½ - 4½PW
WSC 1 - VAS 45½ - 2½PW
Amsteltoren 1 - WSC 14 - 4PW
WSC 1 - Probleem 32½ - 5½PW
ODI 1 - WSC 15½ - 2½PW
WSC 1 - Amstelveen 62½ - 5½PW
WSC 1 - Pion 46 - 2PW
 
1999 - 2000 Klasse 1
Caissa 4 - WSC 12 - 6PW
Euwe 5 - WSC 14 - 4PW
Pion 2 - WSC 13½ - 4½PW
WSC 1 - Probleem 13½ - 4½PW
DOS 1 - WSC 15 - 3
WSC 1 - Almere 21½ - 6½
WSC 1 - Amstelveen 53½ - 4½


2e Team


2005 - 2006 Klasse 3 Door
 
 
 
teruggetrokken
Oosten-Toren 3 - WSC 24½ - 3½DvdK
WSC 2 - Euwe 65 - 3PW
Almere 8 - WSC 22 - 6PW
 
2004 - 2005 Klasse 3
Volewijckers 2 - WSC 23½ - 4½MP
WSC 2 - De Pion 44 - 4PW
Pegasus 1 - WSC 26 - 2PW
WSC 2 - Oosten-Toren 34 - 4
Caissa 6 - WSC 24 - 4ND
WSC 2 - Almere 92½ - 5½ND
WSC 2 - Tal/DCG 53½ - 4½MP
 
2003 - 2004 Klasse 3
WSC 2 - Raadsheer 55 - 3PW
DOS 2 - WSC 22½ - 5½PW
WSC 2 - Volewijckers 23 - 5PW
Pegasus 2 - WSC 23 - 5PW
Almere 8 - WSC 24½ - 3½PW
WSC 2 - Euwe 52½ - 5½PW
Es'80 2 - WSC 27½ -0½PW

2e Team


2002 - 2003 Klasse 3 Door
WSC 2 - Raadsheer 44½ - 3½
MSK 2 - WSC 26½ - ½PW
WSC 2 - Almere 85 - 3PW
Probleem 5 - WSC 23½ - 4½CP
WSC 2 - Pion 34 - 4PW
Donner 2 - WSC 27 - 1PW
WSC 2 - VAS 72½ - 5½PW
 
2001 - 2002 Klasse 3
Wachter 1 - WSC 26 - 2
WSC 2 - DCG/PCB 45½ - 2½PW
vrij
Isolani 3 - WSC 23 - 5RT
WSC 2 - Almere 74½ - 3½PW
Pion 4 - WSC 26 - 2
WSC 2 - ZZ 12½ - 5½
 
2000 - 2001 Klasse 4
vrij
WSC 2 - Raadsheer 64½ - 3½PW
WSC 2 - KLM/Pegasus 26 - 2PW
vrij
Almere 9 - WSC 24 - 4PW
WSC 2 - TOZ 23½ - 4½PW
Euwe 7 - WSC 22½ - 5½PW

2e Team


1999 - 2000 Klasse 4 Door
Es'80 3 - WSC 25 - 3PW
KLM/Pegasus 2 - WSC 22 - 6PW
WSC 2 - ZZ 25½ - 2½PW
Euwe 7 - WSC 23½ - 4½PW
WSC 2 - Almere 84 - 4
Probleem 5 - WSC 24½ - 3½
WSC 2 - MSK 33 - 5
©2009 Weesper Schaak Club

Weesper Schaakclub